Barns & Coaches

Barns

Diane Lewall
(250) 652-3777

5999 Hunt Road
Victoria BC  V8Y 3H7

Sharon Martinez
(250) 812-9441

1531 Munro Road
Sidney BC  V8L 3P9

Meghan Rawlins
(250) 478-2753

CHA Level 4 Instructor
EC ‘S’ Course Designer

4060 Happy Valley Road
Victoria BC  V9C 3X8

Liz Ashton
(250) 652-1871
(250) 858-6619

EC Level III Coach

6235 Old East Road
Victoria BC  V8Y 1R7

Georgia Hunt
(250) 732-5846

4770 Waters Road
Duncan BC  V9L 6S9

Cathy Totten, EC Level 1
(250) 652-1795

Diana Linge, CHA Level 3
(250) 516-2654

Lisa Totten, CHA Level 3
(250) 588-1795

Hidden Ridge Stable, LLC
New Jersey, USA
Sarah Totten, CHA Level 4
(908) 894-9805

6328 Bryn Road
Saanichton BC  V8M 1X6

Tanya Hardy
(250) 217-1295

6805 Danica Place
Victoria BC  V8Y 1T9

Cathie Newman
(250) 743-8995

1101 Shawnigan Mill Bay Road
Mill Bay BC  V0R 2P2

Stepping Stone Farm

Shelley Dunsmuir
(250) 652 3135

EC Level 1 Coach

2294 Shady Creek Drive
Saanichton BC  V8M 1Y3

Johanna Paper
(250) 889-1320

Katie Hourigan
(250) 889-3232

990 Kanishay Road
North Saanich BC  V8L 5L1

Sunridge Farm

Joanne Orchard 
(250) 652-5453

EC Level 2 Coach

291 Walton Place
Saanichton BC  V9E 2A4

Leanne Creed
(250) 544-0050

EC Level 1 coach and EC ‘R’ Course Designer

6404 Central Saanich Road
Saanichton BC  V8M 1Z4

Coaches

Tiffany Baggett
EC Level 1 Coach
(250) 885-6769

Katie Hourigan
(250) 889-3232
Coastal Equestrian

Lorraine Bradbury
(250) 507-8530

Marissa Benson
250 514 0054

Heather Cormie
(250) 479-1131

Georgia Hunt
(250) 748-8846
Foxstone Stables

Andrea Jones
EC Certified
(778) 977-5549

Cheryl Keith
Queen Margaret’s School

Diana Lewall
(250) 889-5306
Ambleside Farm

Stephanie Mahovlic
Ambleside Farm

Sarah Mellings
EC level one
(250) 701-7894

Diana Linge
CHA Level 3
(250) 415-1712

Judy Ross
(250) 652-1205

Norah Ross
Ross Equestrian
EC Level 3 Instructor

(250) 748 8577 stable
(250) 732 5867 cell

Victoria Parsons
(250) 818-6071
Queen Margaret’s School

Leora Gibson
(604) 761-4150
Queen Margaret’s School